Boku no hero academia

Izuku has dreamt of being a hero all his life—a lofty goal for anyone, but especially challenging for a kid with no superpowers. That’s right, in a world where eighty percent of the population has some kind of super-powered “quirk,” Izuku was unlucky enough to be born completely normal. But that’s not going to stop him from enrolling in one of the world’s most prestigious hero academies. Now, the only thing standing between him and his first class is the academy’s formidable entrance exam—nothing a little private tutoring from the world’s mightiest hero can’t solve.

Alternate name: My Hero Academia; 僕のヒーローアカデミア
Year Released: 2016
Genres: , , , ,

Download Single Episodes

Boku no Hero Academia (Sub) -01
TORRENT     FILE FACTORY     UPLOADED.NET

Boku no Hero Academia (Sub) -02
TORRENT     FILE FACTORY     UPLOADED.NET

Boku no Hero Academia (Sub) -03
TORRENT     FILE FACTORY     UPLOADED.NET

Boku no Hero Academia (Sub) -04
TORRENT     FILE FACTORY     UPLOADED.NET

Boku no Hero Academia (Sub) -05
TORRENT     FILE FACTORY     UPLOADED.NET

Boku no Hero Academia (Sub) -06
TORRENT     FILE FACTORY     UPLOADED.NET

Boku no Hero Academia (Sub) -07
TORRENT     FILE FACTORY     UPLOADED.NET

Boku no Hero Academia (Sub) -08
TORRENT     FILE FACTORY     UPLOADED.NET

Boku no Hero Academia (Sub) -09
TORRENT     FILE FACTORY     UPLOADED.NET

Boku no Hero Academia (Sub) -10
TORRENT     FILE FACTORY     UPLOADED.NET

Boku no Hero Academia (Sub) -11
TORRENT     FILE FACTORY     UPLOADED.NET

Boku no Hero Academia (Sub) -12
TORRENT     FILE FACTORY     UPLOADED.NET

Boku no Hero Academia (Sub) -12
TORRENT     FILE FACTORY     UPLOADED.NET

Source credit to HorribleSubs ( http://horriblesubs.info/ )

(0)