page-dxdborn

The third season of High School DxD based on the light novel series by Ichiei Ishibumi. It’s following Volumes 5 till 7 in a rearranged order by Ishibumi-sensei himself.

Alternate name: High School DxD Third Season; High School DxD 3rd Season; Highschool DxD BorN; ハイスクールD×D BorN
Year Released: 2015
Genres: , , , , , , ,
[hit_count]

Note: Uncensored Version

(52)